Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


SKA Saint Petersburg

SKA Saint Petersburg

SKA

 www.ska.ru/

Soupiska

SKA
08-09-10.místo, 09-10-9, 10-11-7,11-12-4,12-13-3

Brána
Ilya Ježov 33
Alexander Salák 53

Obrana
Jurij Alexandrov 2
Dmitri Kalinin 7
Kevin Dallman 38
Alexei Semenov 52
Maxim Chudinov 73
Eugene Ryasensky 77
George Berdyukov 84

Útok
Tony Martensson 9
Viktor Tichonov 10
Alexander Kucheryavenko 15
Ilya Kovalchuk 17
Alexei Ponikarovsky 23
Igor Makarov 25
Andrei Sigarev 36
Patrick Thoresen 41
Andrew Kuteikin 45
Roman Červenka 70
Anton Burdasov 71
Artemy Panarin 72
Eugene Skok 78
Vadim Shipachev 87
 

Zápas 1 - 6.9.2013 - 14:00 /16:00 

Omsk - Petrohrad- 1:5 

2.70 3.75 2.15  
 
2.70 4.10 2.20  
2.70 4.25 2.10  
2.75 3.80 2.20  
2.60 3.90 2.15  
2.50 4.20 2.15  
 
2.65 4.00 2.20  
2.65 4.10 2.15  
2.65 4.00 2.25  
 

Petrohrad
1.třetina - v oslabení! Tikhonov 16:28
2.třetina - Tikhonov - 05:43
Dallman - 07:43
Kucheryavenko - 08:02
Červenka - 19:49
3.třetina - 0

střely - 32 ku 28
úspěšnost - 91%
vyloučení - 7
v minutách - 14
goly v oslabení - 1
buly - 40 ku 22

brána - Salák
formace 1 - Alexandrov, Dallman, Martensson, Červenka, Thoresen
formace 2 - Kalinin, Kuteikin, Kovalchuk, Tikhonov, Shipachyov
Formace 3 - Semyonov, CHudinov, Kucheryavenko, Ketov, Panarin
formace 4 - Yudin, Sigarev, Burdasov, Makarov

vyloučení - Alexandrov, Kuteikin, Semenov, Martensson, Makarov, Sigaryov
 

2. Alexandrov Yury (з) 9 7:26 7 8:18 7 7:03 23 22:47
7. Kalinin Dmitry (з) 10 8:16 8 6:05 7 8:31 25 22:52
9. Martensson Tony (н) 7 5:04 7 7:24 6 4:32 20 17:00
10. Tikhonov Viktor (н) 7 5:36 8 4:12 7 7:04 22 16:52
15. Kucheryavenko Alexander (н) 7 6:10 6 3:22 6 4:30 19 14:02
17. Kovalchuk Ilya (н) 7 5:36 6 5:04 8 7:17 21 17:57
25. Makarov Igor (н) 5 3:12 6 3:45 4 2:46 15 9:43
36. Sigaryov Andrei (н) 5 1:56 3 1:56 4 2:52 12 6:44
38. Dallman Kevin (з) 9 7:47 7 7:14 7 6:57 23 21:58
40. Ketov Evgeny (н) 7 5:54 6 4:11 8 5:46 21 15:51
41. Thoresen Patrick (н) 7 5:08 7 6:50 6 4:42 20 16:40
45. Kuteikin Andrei (з) 9 7:35 8 4:12 7 7:07 24 18:54
52. Semenov Alexei (з) 10 4:16 7 6:43 6 4:25 23 15:24
70. Cervenka Roman (н) 8 4:37 7 5:39 6 4:52 21 15:08
71. Burdasov Anton (н) 5 1:50 4 2:27 3 2:26 12 6:43
72. Panarin Artemy (н) 6 5:05 5 2:14 6 4:41 17 12:00
73. Chudinov Maxim (з) 7 4:28 7 6:35 6 4:45 20 15:48
87. Shipachyov Vadim (н) 8 5:31 6 4:38 7 6:53 21 17:02

 

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

test

(abbakTAUGS, 7. 7. 2019 3:56)

test

test

(abbakTAUGS, 5. 7. 2019 21:45)

test