Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Salavat Yulaev

www.hcsalavat.ru/

Soupiska

Salavat Yulaev Ufa
9,3,1,9,7 místo

brankář

Volkov Alexei
Sokhatsky Vladimir
Tarkki Liro

Obrana

Babchuk Anton
Vishnevsky Ivan

Grishin Alexei
Gurkin Yefim
Denisov Vladimir
Zubarev Andrei
Koltsov Kirill
Konev Andrei
Proshkin Vitaly
Sopel Brent

Útok
Glukhok Alexei
Goroshansky Alexander
Dubrovsky Yegor
Zinovyev Sergei
Kaigorodov Alexei
Makarov Dmitry
Mereskin Alexander
Mirnov Igor
Musatov Igor
Pihlstrom Antii
Růžička Štefan
Stepanov Alexander
Filatov Nikita
Hartikainen Teemu
Khlystov Denis

 

Zápas 1 - 6.9.2013 - 17:00 

Novgorod - Ufa 2:2 2:3

2.40 3.75 2.40  
 
2.45 4.00 2.45  
2.40 4.40 2.30  
 
2.40 3.90 2.45  
2.35 3.90 2.33  
2.30 4.20 2.30  
2.40 4.10 2.40  
2.32 4.00 2.32  
2.45 3.90 2.45  
 

1.třetina - 0:2 - 11:34 - Ružička, Mereskin
2.třetina - 2:0
3.třetina - 0:0
prodloužení - 0:0
nájezdy - 1:3 na desátý nájezd

střely - 33 ku 23
úspěšnost - 91%
goly do prázdné - 0
vyloučení 5/10
buly - 27

brána - Tarki
formace 1 - Proshkin, Zubarev, Růžička, Mereskin, Khlystov
formace 2 - sopel, Konev, Hartikainen, Filatov, Makarov
formace 3 - koltsov, Bobchuk, Mirnov, Pihlstrom, Kaigorodov
formace 4 - gurkin, Isangulov, Dubrovsky, Glukhov, Slepyshev

vyloučení - zubarev, Konev, Gurkin, Makarov
 

3. Zubarev Andrei (з) 7 4:24 8 7:02 7 6:38 2 2:36 24 20:40
4. Koltsov Kirill (з) 7 6:04 6 5:18 7 4:57 2 1:29 22 17:48
10. Mirnov Igor (н) 5 4:26 4 1:49 7 3:47   16 10:02
14. Ruzicka Stefan (н) 6 3:32 4 4:28 7 5:30 2 1:37 19 15:07
23. Makarov Dmitry (н) 8 6:01 7 6:07 7 5:58 3 1:29 25 19:35
25. Mereskin Alexander (н) 7 4:07 6 5:20 7 5:45   20 15:12
26. Isangulov Ildar (з) 5 3:50 2 1:52 5 3:32   12 9:14
28. Filatov Nikita (н) 7 5:26 6 5:26 4 3:03   17 13:55
29. Khlystov Denis (н) 7 4:04 6 5:14 8 5:59 2 1:40 23 16:57
32. Sopel Brent (з) 8 5:43 7 4:54 7 4:55 3 1:57 25 17:29
33. Babchuk Anton (з) 7 6:10 6 5:01 8 4:31 2 1:03 23 16:45
34. Proshkin Vitaly (з) 7 4:17 8 8:59 7 6:14 2 1:34 24 21:04
40. Konev Andrei (з) 8 6:03 7 5:32 8 5:33 3 1:21 26 18:29
41. Pihlstrom Antti (н) 6 6:14 5 4:29 7 4:49 2 1:16 20 16:48
51. Dubrovsky Yegor (н) 6 4:10 5 3:42 5 3:54 1 0:35 17 12:21
55. Kaigorodov Alexei (н) 6 5:59 5 4:34 7 3:56 2 1:20 20 15:49
57. Glukhov Alexei (н) 6 3:42 6 3:52 6 4:20 1 0:35 19 12:29
58. Slepyshev Anton (н) 5 3:14 3 2:41 7 5:14   15 11:09
70. Hartikainen Teemu (н) 8 6:33 7 5:54 7 6:27 3 1:29 25 20:23
79. Gurkin Yefim (з) 6 3:34 2 1:53 5 3:34   13 9:01

 

 

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář